https://ikariologos.gr/oroi-xrisis/
Αθλητικές Μεταδόσεις 30/12/2023

Αθλητικές Μεταδόσεις 30/12/2023

Αναλυτικά το Πρόγραμμα:

COSMOTE Sport 4
Κλίβελαντ Καβαλίερς – Μιλγουόκι Μπακς
NBA

COSMOTE Sport 4
02:30
COSMOTE Sport 7
Ατλάντα Χοκς – Σακραμέντο Κινγκς
NBA

COSMOTE Sport 7
02:30
COSMOTE Sport 2
Αταλάντα – Λέτσε
Ιταλικό Πρωτάθλημα

COSMOTE Sport 2
13:30
COSMOTE Sport 3
Σέλτικ – Ρέιντζερς
Σκωτσέζικο Πρωτάθλημα

COSMOTE Sport 3
14:30
Novasports Premier League
Λούτον – Τσέλσι
Αγγλικό Πρωτάθλημα

Novasports Premier League
14:30
COSMOTE Sport 1
Ουντινέζε – Μπολόνια
Ιταλικό Πρωτάθλημα

COSMOTE Sport 1
16:00
COSMOTE Sport 2
Κάλιαρι – Έμπολι
Ιταλικό Πρωτάθλημα

COSMOTE Sport 2
16:00
COSMOTE Sport 6
Φενέρμπαχτσε – Μπούρσασπορ
Τούρκικο πρωτάθλημα μπάσκετ

COSMOTE Sport 6
17:00
COSMOTE Sport 3
Αλ Ταΐ – Αλ Ίτιχαντ
Roshn Saudi League

COSMOTE Sport 3
17:00
Novasports Start
Κρίσταλ Πάλας – Μπρέντφορντ
Αγγλικό Πρωτάθλημα

Novasports Start
17:00
NOVASPORTS 2
Αστον Βίλα – Μπέρνλι
Αγγλικό Πρωτάθλημα

NOVASPORTS 2
17:00
Novasports Premier League
Μάντσεστερ Σίτι – Σέφιλντ Γιουνάιτεντ
Αγγλικό Πρωτάθλημα

Novasports Premier League
17:00
Novasports Prime
Γουλβς – Εβερτον
Αγγλικό Πρωτάθλημα

Novasports Prime
17:00
ΕΡΤ3
Προμηθέας – ΠΑΟΚ
Stoiximan Basket League

ΕΡΤ3
17:15
COSMOTE Sport 7
Μπρέσια – Αρμάνι Μιλάνο
Ιταλικό πρωτάθλημα μπάσκετ

COSMOTE Sport 7
18:00
ΕΡΤ Sports
Περιστέρι bwin – Κολοσσός
Stoiximan Basket League

ΕΡΤ Sports
18:00
COSMOTE Sport 1
Μίλαν – Σασουόλο
Ιταλικό Πρωτάθλημα

COSMOTE Sport 1
19:00
COSMOTE Sport 2
Ελλάς Βερόνα – Σαλερνιτάνα
Ιταλικό Πρωτάθλημα

COSMOTE Sport 2
19:00
ΕΡΤ Sports 2
Καρδίτσα – Απόλλων Πατρών
Stoiximan Basket League

ΕΡΤ Sports 2
19:00
COSMOTE Sport 6
Αναντολού Εφές – Νταρουσάφακα
Τούρκικο πρωτάθλημα μπάσκετ

COSMOTE Sport 6
19:30
Novasports Premier League
Νότιγχαμ Φόρεστ – Μάντσεστερ Γιουνάιτεντ
Αγγλικό Πρωτάθλημα

Novasports Premier League
19:30
COSMOTE Sport 8
Αλ Τααβούν – Αλ Νασρ
Roshn Saudi League

COSMOTE Sport 8
20:00
COSMOTE Sport 3
Κάζα Πία – Μπράγκα
Πορτογαλικό Πρωτάθλημα

COSMOTE Sport 3
20:00
ΕΡΤ3
Λαύριο Megabolt – ΑΕΚ betsson
Stoiximan Basket League

ΕΡΤ3
20:15
COSMOTE Sport 1
Γιουβέντους – Ρόμα
Ιταλικό Πρωτάθλημα

COSMOTE Sport 1
21:45
COSMOTE Sport 7
Βίρτους Μπολόνια – Πέζαρο
Ιταλικό Πρωτάθλημα

COSMOTE Sport 7
22:00
COSMOTE Sport 2
Πορτιμονένσε – Σπόρτινγκ Λισαβόνας
Πορτογαλικό Πρωτάθλημα

COSMOTE Sport 2
22:30

ΠΗΓΗ: sport-fm.gr/tv

Κοινοποίηση άρθρου: